Stonehaven

WYC

Series 1

1 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Stonehaven Total Nett
                   
1st 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 1 Hanagail Hunter 32 H32 Chris White 210 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Flybouy Thunderbird 1120 Brian McCuaig 200 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Kitty Hawk Mirage 24 339 Gary Gibson 239 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Columbine Thunderbird 1109 Rod Clarke 200 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Knotty Girl Tarton 30 10030   210 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Stonehaven Total Nett
                   
1st 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 2 Scotia Girl     Tony Cahill 155 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Gord Sedgewick 153 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th 2 Galaxsea CS30 4493 Francois Larocque 179 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th 2     KC6     7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Still Time 2 CS 34 8268 Bart Bies 171 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Wind Song 2 Mirage 35 156 Walter Pingle 173 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Black Magic CS30 4459 Mark Ashworth 171 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Aftica Catilina 320 728 GerryHyslop 179 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Abracadabra Morgan 33T 12883 Mark Backman 184 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
7th 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 7.0 DNC 7.0 7.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Stonehaven Total Nett
                   
1st 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 4 Graffiti JV40 84991 Leigh Davidson 60 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 4 Black Magic FS CS30 4459 Mark Ashworth 151 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 4   Evelyn 32 32373 Steve Gurr 106 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2nd 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Stonehaven Total Nett
                   
1st 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 Andrew Sensicle 186 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th 3 Fuzzy Logic C&C 27 144 Jeff McCain 178 5.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
5th 3 Bannanas C&C 29 54001 Jim Sadler 189 5.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
5th 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 5.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
5th 3 Vamoose J22 312 Dan Walton 160 5.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
5th 3 Scaliwag CS27 12490   202 5.0 DNC 5.0 5.0

Shark Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Stonehaven Total Nett
                   
1st Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Brewer 233 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Shark Great White Shark 1457   233 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
4th Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
4th Shark Crosswind Shark 618   233 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
4th Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0

Stonehaven - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 14:50:35 4:15:35 3:34:39 1.0

Stonehaven - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 13:53:38 3:18:38 3:28:58 1.0
2 2 Scotia Girl     Tony Cahill 155 14:04:18 3:29:18 3:33:04 2.0
3 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 13:59:49 3:24:49 3:33:29 3.0
4 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Gord Sedgewick 153 14:04:24 3:29:24 3:33:56 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 14:06:34 3:31:34 3:38:55 5.0
6 2 Galaxsea CS30 4493 Francois Larocque 179 14:29:13 3:54:13 3:48:34 6.0

Stonehaven - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 13:25:20 2:50:20 3:27:45 1.0

Stonehaven - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 13:45:49 3:04:49 3:04:29 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 13:58:04 3:17:04 3:10:21 2.0
3 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 Andrew Sensicle 186 13:59:35 3:18:35 3:11:29 3.0
4 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 14:58:15 4:17:15 3:54:29 4.0

Stonehaven - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 14:06:57 3:25:57 3:03:53 1.0
2 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Brewer 233 14:15:00 3:34:00 3:11:04 2.0
3 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 14:17:20 3:36:20 3:13:09 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com