Overall

WYC

Series 1

1 Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT WYC Series 1 Race 1 WYC Series 1 Race 2 WYC Series 1 Race 3 WYC Series 1 Race 4 WYC Series 1 Race 5 Series 2 Race1 Series 2 Race 2 Series 2 Race 3 Series 2 Race 4 Series 2 Race 5 Centenial Race Series 3 Race 5 Series 4 Race 1 Series 4 Race 2 Series 4 Race 4 Series 4 Race 5 Stonehaven Total Nett
                                                   
1st 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 23.0
2nd 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 1.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 36.0 33.0
3rd 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 (3.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 DNC 37.0 34.0
4th 1 Columbine Thunderbird 1109 Rod Clarke 200 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 44.0 40.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT WYC Series 1 Race 1 WYC Series 1 Race 2 WYC Series 1 Race 3 WYC Series 1 Race 4 WYC Series 1 Race 5 Series 2 Race1 Series 2 Race 2 Series 2 Race 3 Series 2 Race 4 Series 2 Race 5 Centenial Race Series 3 Race 5 Series 4 Race 1 Series 4 Race 2 Series 4 Race 4 Series 4 Race 5 Stonehaven Total Nett
                                                   
1st 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 19.0
2nd 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 65.0 58.0
3rd 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 2.0 5.0 5.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 67.0 60.0
4th 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 3.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 70.0 63.0
5th 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 3.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 72.0 65.0
6th 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 3.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 75.0 68.0
7th 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 82.0 75.0
8th 2 Scotia Girl     Tony Cahill 155 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 98.0 90.0
9th 2 Galaxsea CS30 4493 Francois Larocque 179 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 101.0 93.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT WYC Series 1 Race 1 WYC Series 1 Race 2 WYC Series 1 Race 3 WYC Series 1 Race 4 WYC Series 1 Race 5 Series 2 Race1 Series 2 Race 2 Series 2 Race 3 Series 2 Race 4 Series 2 Race 5 Centenial Race Series 3 Race 5 Series 4 Race 1 Series 4 Race 2 Series 4 Race 4 Series 4 Race 5 Stonehaven Total Nett
                                                   
1st 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.5 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 29.5 25.5
2nd 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 29.5 26.5
3rd 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 42.0 38.0
4th 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 61.0 56.0
5th 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 63.0 58.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 0, To count: 16, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT WYC Series 1 Race 1 WYC Series 1 Race 2 WYC Series 1 Race 3 WYC Series 1 Race 4 WYC Series 1 Race 5 Series 2 Race1 Series 2 Race 2 Series 2 Race 3 Series 2 Race 4 Series 2 Race 5 Series 3 Race 5 Series 4 Race 1 Series 4 Race 2 Series 4 Race 4 Series 4 Race 5 Stonehaven Total Nett
                                                 
1st 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
2nd 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 2.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 DNF 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
3rd 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 2.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 42.0 42.0
4th 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 48.0 48.0
5th 4 Black Magic FS CS30 4459 Mark Ashworth 151 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 63.0 63.0

Shark Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT WYC Series 1 Race 1 WYC Series 1 Race 2 WYC Series 1 Race 3 WYC Series 1 Race 4 WYC Series 1 Race 5 Series 2 Race1 Series 2 Race 2 Series 2 Race 3 Series 2 Race 4 Series 2 Race 5 Centenial Race Series 3 Race 5 Series 4 Race 1 Series 4 Race 2 Series 4 Race 4 Series 4 Race 5 Stonehaven Total Nett
                                                   
1st Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 39.0 34.0
2nd Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 41.0 36.0
3rd Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 48.0 43.0
4th Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 3.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 57.0 52.0
5th Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 DNC 65.0 60.0

WYC Series 1 Race 1 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 20:07:05 1:03:05 0:57:02 1.0
2 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 20:20:08 1:16:08 1:03:57 2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 2 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:26:53 0:27:53 0:23:25 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 3 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:59:52 0:54:52 0:46:05 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 4 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 12:44:44 0:39:44 0:36:49 1.0
2 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 12:49:31 0:44:31 0:37:23 2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 5 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:32:52 0:51:52 0:43:34 1.0

Series 2 Race1 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 19:45:51 0:58:51 0:53:13 1.0
2 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:50:33 1:03:33 0:53:22 2.0
3 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 19:54:05 1:19:05 1:13:16 3.0

Series 2 Race 2 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:45:42 0:58:42 0:49:18 1.0
2 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 19:44:12 0:57:12 0:51:43 2.0
3 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 19:51:16 1:04:16 0:59:32 3.0

Series 2 Race 3 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 19:58:48 1:11:48 1:06:31 1.0
2 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 20:08:39 1:21:39 1:08:34 2.0
3 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 20:09:10 1:22:10 1:14:18 3.0

Series 2 Race 4 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 14:09:37 1:00:37 0:50:55 1.0
2 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 14:09:37 1:00:37 0:56:09 2.0

Series 2 Race 5 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:59:16 0:33:16 0:27:56 1.0
2 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 19:57:42 0:31:42 0:28:40 2.0

Centenial Race - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 13:10:40 2:29:40 2:15:20 1.0

Series 3 Race 5 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 19:31:08 0:52:08 0:48:18 1.0

Series 4 Race 1 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Columbine Thunderbird 1109 Rod Clarke 200 20:13:06 1:26:06 1:21:05 1.0
2 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 20:40:30 1:53:30 1:35:19 2.0

Series 4 Race 2 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Columbine Thunderbird 1109 Rod Clarke 200 19:46:01 0:59:01 0:55:35 1.0

Series 4 Race 4 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 19:27:03 0:35:03 0:29:26 1.0
2 1 Firebird 2 Redwing 30 2180 Robert Young 225 19:26:51 0:34:51 0:31:31 2.0

Series 4 Race 5 - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 11:35:18 1:00:18 0:50:39 1.0
2 1 Knotty Girl Tartan 30 10030   210 11:37:26 1:02:26 0:57:50 2.0

Stonehaven - 1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 Still Time Catalina 22 10506 Bart Bies 273 14:50:35 4:15:35 3:34:39 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 1 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:51:31 1:00:31 1:03:40 1.0
2 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:55:12 1:04:12 1:05:35 2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 2 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:45:24 0:58:24 0:56:54 1.0
2 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:41:42 0:54:42 0:57:33 2.0
3 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:43:31 0:56:31 0:58:29 3.0
4 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:38:54 0:51:54 0:59:20 4.0
5 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:48:58 1:01:58 1:03:18 5.0

WYC Series 1 Race 3 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:44:08 0:51:08 0:53:48 1.0
2 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:40:57 0:47:57 0:54:49 2.0
3 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:46:32 0:53:32 0:55:23 3.0
4 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:52:22 0:59:22 0:57:50 4.0

WYC Series 1 Race 4 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 12:49:30 0:44:30 0:46:49 1.0
2 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 12:59:55 0:54:55 0:53:30 2.0
3 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 12:59:06 0:54:06 0:55:16 3.0
4 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 12:59:50 0:54:50 0:56:44 4.0
5 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 12:59:29 0:54:29 0:56:47 5.0

WYC Series 1 Race 5 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 19:29:17 0:54:17 0:57:52 1.0
2 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:30:24 0:55:24 0:58:17 2.0
3 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:35:37 1:00:37 0:59:03 3.0
4 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:27:02 0:52:02 0:59:29 4.0
5 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:34:14 0:59:14 1:00:31 5.0
6 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:33:46 0:58:46 1:00:48 6.0

Series 2 Race1 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:35:51 1:00:51 1:04:01 1.0
2 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:31:19 0:56:19 1:04:23 2.0
3 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 19:35:54 1:00:54 1:04:55 3.0
4 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:38:49 1:03:49 1:05:12 4.0
5 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:39:18 1:04:18 1:07:01 5.0
6 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:48:20 1:13:20 1:11:26 6.0
7 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:46:28 1:11:28 1:13:57 7.0

Series 2 Race 2 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:24:40 0:49:40 0:56:47 1.0
2 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:30:56 0:55:56 0:58:51 2.0
3 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 19:33:34 0:58:34 1:02:25 3.0
4 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:35:33 1:00:33 1:03:07 4.0
5 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:44:11 1:09:11 1:07:24 5.0
6 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:41:18 1:06:18 1:08:36 6.0

Series 2 Race 3 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:40:51 1:05:51 1:09:16 1.0
2 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 19:47:33 1:12:33 1:17:20 2.0
3 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:52:23 1:17:23 1:20:04 3.0
4 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:52:33 1:17:33 1:20:50 4.0
5 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 20:04:08 1:29:08 1:26:50 5.0
6 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 20:04:00 1:29:00 1:30:56 6.0

Series 2 Race 4 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 14:23:03 1:14:03 1:17:11 1.0
2 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 14:25:40 1:16:40 1:18:20 2.0
3 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 14:25:01 1:16:01 1:19:58 3.0
4 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 14:32:15 1:23:15 1:21:06 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 14:31:52 1:22:52 1:25:45 5.0

Series 2 Race 5 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:50:42 0:36:42 0:38:37 1.0
2 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:51:52 0:37:52 0:39:28 2.0
3 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:53:20 0:39:20 0:40:42 3.0
4 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:54:42 0:40:42 0:41:35 4.0
5 2 Nirvana X99 170 Kevin O'Leary 130 19:53:38 0:39:38 0:42:15 5.0

Centenial Race - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 12:43:13 2:08:13 2:14:53 1.0
2 2 Galaxsea CS30 4493 Francois Larocque 179 13:09:26 2:34:26 2:30:43 2.0

Series 3 Race 5 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 20:13:21 1:34:21 1:39:15 1.0
2 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 20:22:16 1:43:16 1:45:30 2.0
3 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 20:28:25 1:49:25 1:46:36 3.0
4 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 20:21:49 1:42:49 1:47:10 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 20:23:40 1:44:40 1:48:18 5.0

Series 4 Race 1 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 20:13:54 1:38:54 1:44:03 1.0
2 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 20:34:47 1:59:47 2:03:56 2.0
3 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 20:23:43 1:48:43 2:04:18 3.0
4 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 20:35:38 2:00:38 2:05:44 4.0
5 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153   DNF   5.0

Series 4 Race 2 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:29:47 0:54:47 0:57:38 1.0
2 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:33:15 0:58:15 0:59:31 2.0
3 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:27:56 0:52:56 1:00:31 3.0
4 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:33:26 0:58:26 1:00:54 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:35:22 1:00:22 1:02:28 5.0
6 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:42:11 1:07:11 1:05:27 6.0

Series 4 Race 4 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 19:25:21 0:50:21 0:52:58 1.0
2 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 19:29:39 0:54:39 0:53:14 2.0
3 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 19:26:35 0:51:35 0:53:46 3.0
4 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 19:27:22 0:52:22 0:54:11 4.0
5 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 19:28:42 0:53:42 0:54:52 5.0
6 2 Chiloe C&C 115 11561 Earl Black 94 19:28:33 0:53:33 1:01:13 6.0

Series 4 Race 5 - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 11:34:40 0:59:40 1:02:46 1.0
2 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 11:36:11 1:01:11 1:03:46 2.0
3 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 11:37:50 1:02:50 1:04:12 3.0
4 2 Sandpiper Tartan 3100 1 Les Abrams 180 11:44:00 1:09:00 1:07:13 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 11:45:08 1:10:08 1:12:34 5.0

Stonehaven - 2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 Justintime Capri 30 005 Edward Wagner 137 13:53:38 3:18:38 3:28:58 1.0
2 2 Scotia Girl     Tony Cahill 155 14:04:18 3:29:18 3:33:04 2.0
3 2 Frenzy 11 C&C 38 44237 John Hood 142 13:59:49 3:24:49 3:33:29 3.0
4 2 Silver Shadow Tartan 3500 85 Grand Daughter of Gord & Ruth Sedgewick 153 14:04:24 3:29:24 3:33:56 4.0
5 2 Paroose 11 Viking 33 44105 Vic Rudik 146 14:06:34 3:31:34 3:38:55 5.0
6 2 Galaxsea CS30 4493 Francois Larocque 179 14:29:13 3:54:13 3:48:34 6.0

WYC Series 1 Race 1 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 20:10:59 1:06:59 1:04:35 1.0
2 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 20:10:34 1:06:34 1:06:27 2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 2 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:39:41 0:40:41 0:39:14 1.0
2 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:40:03 0:41:03 0:40:59 2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 3 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 20:00:29 0:55:29 0:53:30 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 4 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 12:40:13 0:29:13 0:28:10 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 12:43:41 0:32:41 0:31:34 2.0
3 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 12:43:59 0:32:59 0:32:56 3.0

WYC Series 1 Race 5 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:22:17 0:41:17 0:39:48 1.0

Series 2 Race1 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:47:25 1:00:25 1:00:19 1.0
2 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:50:09 1:03:09 1:00:54 2.0
3 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 20:07:48 1:20:48 1:13:39 3.0

Series 2 Race 2 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:41:52 0:54:52 0:54:46 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:46:29 0:59:29 0:57:27 2.0
3 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:47:25 1:00:25 0:58:15 3.0
4 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 20:10:20 1:23:20 1:15:57 4.0

Series 2 Race 3 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:29:59 0:42:59 0:41:31 1.0
2 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:37:45 0:50:45 0:48:56 2.0
3 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 20:06:09 1:19:09 1:12:09 3.0

Series 2 Race 4 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 13:56:16 0:41:16 0:41:12 1.0
2 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 13:57:59 0:42:59 0:41:27 2.0
3 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 14:00:46 0:45:46 0:44:12 3.0

Series 2 Race 5 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:47:10 0:21:10 0:21:08 1.5
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:47:55 0:21:55 0:21:08 1.5
3 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:49:20 0:23:20 0:22:32 3.0

Centenial Race - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 12:51:44 2:10:44 2:06:04 1.0

Series 3 Race 5 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:49:14 0:58:14 0:58:08 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:53:54 1:02:54 1:00:45 2.0
3 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:56:33 1:05:33 1:03:12 3.0
4 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 20:21:19 1:30:19 1:22:19 4.0
5 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 20:27:14 1:36:14 1:34:14 5.0

Series 4 Race 1 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:53:42 1:06:42 1:06:35 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 20:05:22 1:18:22 1:15:42 2.0
3 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 20:10:12 1:23:12 1:20:14 3.0
4 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 20:14:45 1:27:45 1:25:56 4.0
5 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 20:24:01 1:37:01 1:28:26 5.0

Series 4 Race 2 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:41:06 0:54:06 0:54:00 1.0
2 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:46:10 0:59:10 0:57:03 2.0
3 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:47:57 1:00:57 0:58:52 3.0
4 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 20:11:40 1:24:40 1:22:55 4.0

Series 4 Race 4 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 19:37:35 0:45:35 0:43:57 1.0
2 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 19:36:54 0:44:54 0:44:49 2.0
3 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 19:40:23 0:48:23 0:46:44 3.0
4 3 Watters Edge Skud 18 002 Rick Watters 177 19:47:12 0:55:12 0:54:03 4.0
5 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 19:59:59 1:07:59 1:01:58 5.0

Series 4 Race 5 - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 11:37:51 0:56:51 0:54:49 1.0
2 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 11:40:03 0:59:03 0:58:57 2.0
3 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 11:42:26 1:01:26 0:59:20 3.0

Stonehaven - 3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 3 Marauder Kirby 25 118 Jamie Dike 166 13:45:49 3:04:49 3:04:29 1.0
2 3 Bleeding Edge Viking 28 4228 John Latour 185 13:58:04 3:17:04 3:10:21 2.0
3 3 Berserk Viking 28 54028 John Sensicle 186 13:59:35 3:18:35 3:11:29 3.0
4 3 Glory B Pearson 26 1715 Ian Robertson 220 14:58:15 4:17:15 3:54:29 4.0

WYC Series 1 Race 1 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 20:18:08 1:27:08 1:42:57 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43   DNF   2.0
2 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63   DNF   2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 2 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:38:11 0:51:11 1:00:28 1.0
2 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 19:41:27 0:54:27 1:06:25 2.0
3 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:40:40 0:53:40 1:08:24 3.0

WYC Series 1 Race 3 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 20:01:53 1:08:53 1:21:23 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43   DNF   2.0
2 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63   DNF   2.0

WYC Series 1 Race 4 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 12:57:51 0:52:51 1:04:27 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 5 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:28:16 0:53:16 1:07:53 1.0
2 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 19:37:39 1:02:39 1:11:03 2.0
3 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:35:26 1:00:26 1:11:24 3.0

Series 2 Race1 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:45:05 1:10:05 1:29:19 1.0
2 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:52:22 1:17:22 1:31:24 2.0
3 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 20:01:25 1:26:25 1:38:01 3.0
4 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 20:02:41 1:27:41 1:46:56 4.0

Series 2 Race 2 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:40:38 1:05:38 1:23:39 1.0
2 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:53:47 1:18:47 1:33:05 2.0
3 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 19:57:29 1:22:29 1:33:33 3.0
4 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 20:01:11 1:26:11 1:45:07 4.0

Series 2 Race 3 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:38:15 1:03:15 1:14:44 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:36:05 1:01:05 1:17:51 2.0
3 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 19:50:37 1:15:37 1:25:46 3.0
4 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 19:49:19 1:14:19 1:30:38 4.0

Series 2 Race 4 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 14:25:58 1:16:58 1:33:52 1.0

Series 2 Race 5 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:52:21 0:38:21 0:45:19 1.0
2 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 19:59:16 0:45:16 0:51:20 2.0
3 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 19:57:37 0:43:37 0:53:12 3.0

Centenial Race - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points

Series 3 Race 5 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:46:43 1:07:43 1:26:18 1.0
2 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:54:05 1:15:05 1:28:43 2.0
3 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 20:03:14 1:24:14 1:42:44 3.0
4 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 20:17:34 1:38:34 1:51:47 4.0

Series 4 Race 1 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 20:17:02 1:42:02 2:00:33 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 20:16:16 1:41:16 2:09:04 2.0
3 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 20:24:06 1:49:06 2:13:04 3.0
4 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 20:33:35 1:58:35 2:14:29 4.0

Series 4 Race 2 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:49:57 1:14:57 1:28:33 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:45:19 1:10:19 1:29:37 2.0
3 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 19:55:40 1:20:40 1:38:23 3.0
4 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 20:08:03 1:33:03 1:45:32 4.0

Series 4 Race 4 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Snap Shot II B 36.7 51725 George Poulias 78 19:37:45 1:02:45 1:14:08 1.0
2 4 Razorbill OD35 MOD 44 rating 35001 Peter Smith 43 19:34:21 0:59:21 1:15:39 2.0
3 4 Winston Churchill C&C 99 72 John Gibson 98 19:44:52 1:09:52 1:19:14 3.0
4 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 19:41:35 1:06:35 1:21:12 4.0

Series 4 Race 5 - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 11:48:54 1:13:54 1:30:08 1.0

Stonehaven - 4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 4 Viking Henderson 30   John Scurr 63 13:25:20 2:50:20 3:27:45 1.0

WYC Series 1 Race 1 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 20:18:28 1:21:28 1:12:44 1.0
2 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 20:21:29 1:24:29 1:15:26 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233   DNF   3.0

WYC Series 1 Race 2 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:34:02 0:41:02 0:36:38 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:35:52 0:42:52 0:38:16 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:39:02 0:46:02 0:41:06 3.0

WYC Series 1 Race 3 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:58:11 0:59:11 0:52:50 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:58:12 0:59:12 0:52:51 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 20:00:54 1:01:54 0:55:16 3.0
4 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 20:02:11 1:03:11 0:56:25 4.0

WYC Series 1 Race 4 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 12:44:46 0:33:46 0:30:09 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 12:45:20 0:34:20 0:30:39 2.0
3 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 12:46:31 0:35:31 0:31:43 3.0
4 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 12:47:00 0:36:00 0:32:08 4.0

WYC Series 1 Race 5 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:20:51 0:39:51 0:35:35 1.0
2 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:22:41 0:41:41 0:37:13 2.0
3 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:22:50 0:41:50 0:37:21 3.0
4 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:23:50 0:42:50 0:38:15 4.0
5 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:24:11 0:43:11 0:38:33 5.0

Series 2 Race1 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:52:56 1:11:56 1:04:13 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:55:02 1:14:02 1:06:06 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:55:51 1:14:51 1:06:50 3.0
4 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 20:01:08 1:20:08 1:11:33 4.0
5 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 20:01:15 1:20:15 1:11:39 5.0

Series 2 Race 2 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:42:18 1:01:18 0:54:44 1.0
2 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:42:35 1:01:35 0:54:59 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:46:28 1:05:28 0:58:27 3.0
4 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:46:58 1:05:58 0:58:54 4.0
5 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:47:08 9:06:08 8:07:36 5.0

Series 2 Race 3 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:40:15 0:59:15 0:52:54 1.0
2 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:40:56 0:59:56 0:53:31 2.0
3 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:43:31 1:02:31 0:55:49 3.0
4 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:45:18 1:04:18 0:57:24 4.0
5 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 20:05:00 1:24:00 1:15:00 5.0

Series 2 Race 4 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 14:00:10 0:45:10 0:40:20 1.0
2 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 14:03:45 0:48:45 0:43:31 2.0
3 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 14:08:02 0:53:02 0:47:21 3.0
4 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 14:08:27 0:53:27 0:47:43 4.0

Series 2 Race 5 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:46:19 0:26:19 0:23:30 1.0
2 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:46:55 0:26:55 0:24:02 2.0
3 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:47:03 0:27:03 0:24:09 3.0

Centenial Race - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 12:59:26 2:18:26 2:03:36 1.0
2 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 13:07:29 2:26:29 2:10:47 2.0
3 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 13:08:19 2:27:19 2:11:32 3.0

Series 3 Race 5 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:25:40 0:40:40 0:36:18 1.0
2 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:26:14 0:41:14 0:36:49 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:27:33 0:42:33 0:37:59 3.0
4 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:33:15 0:48:15 0:43:05 4.0

Series 4 Race 1 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 20:00:10 1:19:10 1:10:41 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 20:04:22 1:23:22 1:14:26 2.0
3 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 20:09:35 1:28:35 1:19:05 3.0
4 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 20:12:13 1:31:13 1:21:26 4.0
5 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 20:15:40 1:34:40 1:24:31 5.0

Series 4 Race 2 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:40:32 0:59:32 0:53:09 1.0
2 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:43:10 1:02:10 0:55:30 2.0
3 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:46:02 1:05:02 0:58:04 3.0
4 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19:46:17 1:05:17 0:58:17 4.0
5 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:48:56 1:07:56 1:00:39 5.0

Series 4 Race 4 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 19:11:47 0:25:47 0:23:01 1.0
2 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 19:12:58 0:26:58 0:24:05 2.0
3 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 19:14:28 0:28:28 0:25:25 3.0
4 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 19:14:48 0:28:48 0:25:43 4.0
5 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 19;12:14 20:28:00 18:16:23 5.0

Series 4 Race 5 - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 11:42:26 1:01:26 0:54:51 1.0
2 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 11:44:08 1:03:08 0:56:22 2.0
3 Shark Blue by you Shark 842   233 11:47:08 1:06:08 0:59:03 3.0
4 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 11:47:33 1:06:33 0:59:25 4.0
5 Shark Foxtrot Shark 1003 Robert Prentice 233 11:51:09 1:10:09 1:02:38 5.0

Stonehaven - Shark Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shark Cheeky Monkey Shark 937 Berry 233 14:06:57 3:25:57 3:03:53 1.0
2 Shark Mickey Shark 1134 Andrew Brewer & Janet Eagle 233 14:15:00 3:34:00 3:11:04 2.0
3 Shark Psych 101 Shark 101   233 14:17:20 3:36:20 3:13:09 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com